Terra Wortmann Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     1 4
5 Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     77 6
Oscar Otte     63 3
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Semifinals  123
5 Hubert Hurkacz    4 77 77
Nick Kyrgios    6 62 64
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
8 Karen Khachanov    6 65 4
Oscar Otte    4 77 6
Winner: Oscar Otte
Quarterfinals   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
7 Roberto Bautista Agut     2 4
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Quarterfinals   12
6 Pablo Carreno Busta     4 2
Nick Kyrgios     6 6
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Quarterfinals   12
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime     62 64
5 Hubert Hurkacz     77 77
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Second Round
Second Round   12
5 Hubert Hurkacz     77 6
Ugo Humbert     65 3
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Second Round  123
6 Pablo Carreno Busta    6 0 6
Sebastian Korda    4 6 3
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Second Round  123
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas    7 2 4
Nick Kyrgios    5 6 6
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Second Round   12
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime     79 6
Mackenzie McDonald     67 1
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Second Round   12
8 Karen Khachanov     77 6
Laslo Djere     64 4
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Second Round  123
Nikoloz Basilashvili    6 0 63
Oscar Otte    4 6 77
Winner: Oscar Otte
Second Round   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     77 6
Ilya Ivashka     64 3
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round  123
7 Roberto Bautista Agut    66 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor    78 4 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
First Round
First Round   12
6 Pablo Carreno Busta     6 77
Holger Rune     3 65
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
First Round   12
3 Andrey Rublev     61 4
Nikoloz Basilashvili     77 6
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
First Round  123
Radu Albot    77 64 5
Ugo Humbert    64 77 7
Winner: Ugo Humbert
First Round1
Laslo Djere  4
Henri Squire  3
Henri Squire Retired
First Round  123
Ilya Ivashka    3 6 77
Jan-Lennard Struff    6 3 65
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round   12
Mackenzie McDonald     77 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler     64 4
Winner: Mackenzie McDonald
First Round   12
Sebastian Korda     6 6
Cristian Garin     2 3
Winner: Sebastian Korda
First Round  123
4 Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 5 6
Marcos Giron    3 7 3
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
First Round   12
Tallon Griekspoor     712 6
Alex Molcan     610 3
Winner: Tallon Griekspoor
First Round   12
Nick Kyrgios     6 7
Daniel Altmaier     3 5
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
First Round  123
5 Hubert Hurkacz    6 4 6
Maxime Cressy    4 6 4
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
First Round  123
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas    77 1 6
Benjamin Bonzi    61 6 3
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
First Round  123
8 Karen Khachanov    64 6 6
Aslan Karatsev    77 1 2
Winner: Karen Khachanov
First Round   12
Oscar Otte     77 6
Miomir Kecmanovic     65 4
Winner: Oscar Otte
First Round   12
7 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 3
Marton Fucsovics     2 0
Marton Fucsovics Retired
First Round   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
David Goffin     3 2
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.